Background
Les inscriptions sont ouvertes !
Edition 2017 : 22 octobre
< SOUS-MENU

Résultats 2008

Marathon Hommes (980 classés)
1. Berhe Zeremariam, 1982, ERI-Erythree 2:16.04,9 (4)
2. Weyessa Urgessa, 1983, ETH-Ethiopie 2:18.02,6 (3)
3. Tarus Kipsrem Jonah, 1974, KEN-Kenya 2:20.08,6 (6)

 

Marathon Dames (173 classés)
1. Atodonyang Pauline Chepkorir, 1980, KEN-Kenya 2:46.22,6 (22)
2. Belaynesh Gida Bekele, 1987, ETH-Ethiopie 2:46.49,9 (23)
3. Zenawork Melaku Jufar, 1984, ETH-Ethiopie 2:51.46,6 (24)

 

Semi Hommes (2331 classés)
1. Choquert Benjamin, 1986, F-Paris Cedex 1:08.39,2 (2246)
2. Barreau Charles-Henri, 1987, F-Paris Cedex 1:08.45,1 (2245)
3. Riobe Guillaume, 1986, F-Paris Cedex 1:09.06,8 (2247)

 

Semi Dames (934 classés)
1. Prudent Melanie, 1987, F-Paris Cedex 1:19.25,5 (2243)
2. Di Marco Messmer Magali, 1971, Troistorrents 1:21.11,0 (2978)
3. Chollet Maya, 1987, Bern 1:21.20,5 (2249)

 

Quart Hommes (1481 classés)
1. Felfele Tesfay, 1985, Genève 29.11,9 (6892)
2. Roch Alexandre, 1986, Vandoeuvres 30.17,5 (7858)
3. Mehertab Ermias, 1989, Peseux 30.22,5 (7503)

 

Quart Dames (1069 classés)
1. Stellingwerff Hilary, 1981, Lausanne 35.41,1 (8034)
2. Hauert Celine, 1989, Bern 35.59,9 (6204)
3. Langel Tiffany, 1991, Bern 36.42,1 (6206)

 

Mini Garçons (386 classés)
1. Grisel Adrian, 1998, Font 16.09,5 (10101)
2. Würsten Eric, 1999, Gstaad 16.39,1 (10250)
3. Petetin Marc, 1995, F-Besancon 16.40,6 (9251)

 

Mini Filles (271 classés)
1. Marchon Valentine, 1998, Genève 16.41,5 (10149)
2. Feusier Laura, 1995, Crissier 17.02,7 (9113)
3. Martoccia Lorana, 1998, Villeret 17.09,1 (10155)

 

Handycycles (17 classés)
1. Huber Bruno, 1965, Bazenheid 36.46,8 (128)
2. Tomanek Jan, 1987, CZ-Dobris 40.37,2 (125)
3. Eberle Walter, 1962, FL-Schaan 40.38,9 (108)

 

Fauteuils roulants (10 classés)
1. Hug Marcel, 1986, Luzern 44.51,4 (116)
2. Casoli Julien, 1982, F-Navenne 45.00,6 (127)
3. Blichfeldt Ebbe, 1983, Nottwil 55.37,0 (103)


sponsors_retraitespopulaires_grandsponsors_lausanne