Background
Bon hiver à tous et rendez-vous le
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018
< SOUS-MENU

Résultats 2010

Marathon Hommes (1163 classés)
1. Hailu Begashow, 1984, Ecublens VD 2:20.02,4 (17)
2. Jeanneret Patrick, 1971, Corminboeuf 2:29.20,5 (7)
3. Brydl Pavel, 1980, CZ-Trutnov 2:33.50,0 (2)

 

Marathon Dames (180 classées)
1. Di Marco Messmer Magali, 1971, Troistorrents 2:54.10,0 (31)
2. Jones Catrin, 1979, Cully 2:54.50,4 (247)
3. Yerly-Cattin Laurence, 1972, Cernier 2:56.28,8 (32)

 

1/2 Marathon Hommes (2852 classés)
1. El Hachimi Abdelhadi, 1974, B-Schepdaal 1:04.40,9 (7558)
2. Alemayehu Wodajo, 1987, Ecublens VD 1:04.59,2 (7452)
3. Girma Tsige, 1981, Ecublens VD 1:06.45,1 (7475)

 

1/2 Marathon Dames (1128 classées)
1. Kirk Fiona, 1990, Echandens 1:17.52,1 (2382)
2. Malkova Jeanna, 1968, RUS-Russie 1:19.20,6 (2048)
3. Zoltani Tenke, 1984, Corsier GE 1:19.34,9 (2127)

 

10km Hommes (2037 classés)
1. Tesfay Simon, 1985, Uster 29.47,3 (12663)
2. Chengere Tolossa, 1983, Epalinges 29.47,5 (12611)
3. Felfele Testay, 1985, Genève 30.03,2 (8035)

 

10km Dames (1448 classées)
1. Dufour-Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 35.43,8 (8204)
2. Reisinger Lisa, 1984, D-Weßling 36.03,4 (8110)
3. Zeller Corinne, 1968, Weissenburg 36.32,0 (8146)

 

Mini Garçons A – 2.6 km (180 classés)
1. Vauthey Mathias, 2000, St-Légier 9.35,7 (15285)
2. Biya Jarod, 2000, Leysin 9.37,9 (15031)
3. Desassa Fraol, 2000, Lausanne 9.40,9 (15084)

 

Mini Filles A – 2.6 km (130 classées)
1. Horner Thayna, 2000, Carouge GE 10.04,8 (15144)
2. Martin Sophie, 2000, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 10.16,6 (15193)
3. Gmür Nora, 2001, Schöftland 10.23,3 (15351)

 

Mini Garçons B – 4.2 km (192 classés)
1. Imeri Gzim, 1994, Genève 13.42,6 (14386)
2. Fridelance Sylvain, 1995, St-Barthélemy VD 14.01,4 (14097)
3. Grandjean Antoine, 1995, Bottens 14.06,9 (14118)

 

Mini Filles B – 4.2 km (153 classés)
1. Horner Amélie, 1996, Lutry 15.41,9 (14142)
2. Rochat Lea, 1999, Fey 15.47,8 (14268)
3. Roux Alexia, 1996, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 15.48,7 (14275)

 

Overall Handbike (32 classés)
1. Weber Lukas, 1969, Zürich 33.53,2 (155)
2. Frei Heinz, 1958, Etziken 34.23,5 (118)
3. Libanore Athos, 1976, Giubiasco 34.24,2 (160)

 

Fauteuils roulants (9 classés)
1. Hug Marcel, 1986, Pfyn 42.42,2 (126)
2. Casoli Julien, 1982, F-Navenne 47.18,6 (109)
3. Villiger Cornel, 1976, Boswil 51.08,2 (153)

 

Walking (246 classés)
Sans classement

 

Nordic Walking (287 classés)
Sans classement


sponsors_lanonnasponsors_retraitespopulaires_grandsponsors_flyingbluesponsors_erimasponsors_lausanne