Background
Bon hiver à tous et rendez-vous le
Dimanche 28 octobre 2018
< SOUS-MENU

Résultats 2009

Marathon Hommes (1071 classés)
1. Weyessa Urgessa, 1983, ETH-Ethiopie 2:21.00,2 (1)
2. Woyasa Girma, 1984, Ecublens VD 2:22.09,5 (25)
3. Epiney Lucien, 1981, Vissoie 2:33.14,9 (14)

 

Marathon Dames (203 classés)
1. Chmiel-Gront Joanna, 1969, PL-Pologne 2:54.59,0 (31)
2. Yerly-Cattin Laurence, 1972, Dombresson 2:55.55,5 (32)
3. Delpedro Lucilia, 1962, Payerne 2:59.57,7 (36)

 

Semi Marathon Hommes (2657 classés)
1. Begashewe Hailu, 1984, Ecublens VD 1:05.58,2 (6655)
2. Tisge Girma, 1981, Ecublens VD 1:06.03,8 (6738)
3. Berhe Zeremariam, 1982, Winkel  1:06.18,5 (2023)

 

Semi Marathon Dames (1105 classés)
1. Worku Tsige, 1982, Echallens 1:14.36,1 (2658)
2. Hrebec Laura, 1978, Glion 1:15.47,3 (2073)
3. Merache Askaleshe, 1987, Ecublens VD 1:17.26,7 (6704)

 

Quart Marathon Hommes (1844 classés)
1. Tesfay Simon, 1985, Uster 29.55,8 (8027)
2. Chengere Tolossa, 1983, Epalinges 29.56,1 (8028)
3. Nesero Kadi, 1984, Ecublens VD 30.12,5 (11687)

 

Quart Marathon Dames (1376 classés)
1. Merache Askaleshe, 1987, Ecublens VD 35.05,3 (12593)
2. Stellingwerff Hilary, 1981, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 35.10,1 (8066)
3. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 36.10,8 (8226)

 

Mini Garçons A – 2.6 km (238 classés)
1. Maillard Samy, 1999, La Croix-de-Rozon 9.26,0 (15370)
2. Biya Jarod, 2000, Leysin 9.45,0 (15284)
3. Binggeli Quentin, 1999, Chancy 9.53,3 (15021)

 

Mini Filles A – 2.6 km (128 classés)
1. Sclabas Delia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 9.49,8 (15372)
2. Rochat Lea, 1999, Fey  9.50,0 (15216)
3. Rusch Camille, 1999, Echallens 10.02,8 (15226)

 

Mini Garçons B – 4.2 km (222 classés)
1. Vouilloz Alexandre, 1993, Fully 14.23,7 (14391)
2. Kaeser Alec, 1996, Bex 14.24,7 (14480)
3. Jordan Marco, 1995, Glis 14.27,6 (14147)

 

Mini Filles B – 4.2 km (174 classés)
1. Schriber Katjana, 1996, Bern 15.38,0 (14277)
2. Perriard Estelle, 1995, Aclens 15.50,6 (14225)
3. Sambergerova Anna, 1995, CZ-Klatovi 15.59,8 (14265)

 

Overall Handcycle (24 classés)
1. Berset Jean-Marc, 1960, Bulle 33.23,1 (102)
2. Coront Ducluzeau Didier, 1970, F-Faverges de la Tour 38.28,5 (143)
3. Boegli Daniel, 1971, Steffisburg 38.28,9 (150)

 

Fauteuils roulants (10 classés)
1. Casoli Julien, 1982, F-Navenne 46.14,0 (106)
2. Fuss Alain, 1968, F-Echirolles 46.14,5 (115)
3. Blichfeldt Ebbe, 1983, DK-Aarhus C 49.45,8 (103)

 

Walking (217 classés)
Sans classement

 

Nordic Walking (272 classés)
Sans classement


sponsors_lanonnasponsors_retraitespopulaires_grandsponsors_flyingbluesponsors_erimasponsors_lausanne